1

Your cart is empty.

.

Product Image Brocade Ruckus 0G-SFPP-LRM-2-ADP 10GBase-LRM 10GigE SFP+ Transceiver Module
Sale

Brocade Ruckus 0G-SFPP-LRM-2-ADP 10GBase-LRM 10GigE SFP+ Transceiver Module

$ 300.99 $ 3,076.99

Quantity

1

New

Brand New Opened box item. Contents are safe and secure!

10G-SFPP-LRM-2-ADP

Brocade Ruckus 0G-SFPP-LRM-2-ADP 10GBase-LRM 10GigE SFP+ Transceiver Module

Please Note: Brand New Opened box item. Contents are safe and secure!


Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-LRM Network
Media & Performance
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported: Multi-mode
Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology: 10GBase-LRM

Miscellaneous
Compatibility: Brocade Ruckus ICX Switches:
7150
7250
7750