1

Your cart is empty.

614-732-4868

Product Image INTEL AFBR-709DMZ-IN3 1g/10g Multimode Datacom Sfp+ Optical Transceiver
Sale

INTEL AFBR-709DMZ-IN3 1g/10g Multimode Datacom Sfp+ Optical Transceiver

$ 44.99 $ 58.99

Quantity

1

New

0818207740205

AFBR-709DMZ-IN3

INTEL AFBR-709DMZ-IN3 1g/10g Multimode Datacom Sfp+ Optical Transceiver

Brand New Item

Intel Afbr-709dmz-in3 1g/10g Dual Rate (10gbase-sr And 1000base-sx) 400m Multimode Datacom Sfp+ Optical Transceiver.

Product Name 1G/10G Dual Rate SFP 1G/10G 10GBASE-SR 1000BSX SFP
Manufacturer Part Number AFBR-709DMZ-IN3
Product Type SFP+
Ethernet Technology Gigabit Ethernet
10 Gigabit Ethernet

Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Network Technology 10GBase-SR
1000Base-SX

Fiber Mode Supported Multi-mode
Total Number of Ports 1
Interfaces / Ports Details 1 x 10GBase-SR Network
Stock Details
Manufacturer Intel
Manuf Part# AFBR-709DMZ-IN3